• Programma uit en thuis

    DatumThuisUitTijdVeldDetails
    1 okt.JVC JO10-2FC Den Helder JO10-208:45veld 1 B2
    1 okt.Schagen United JO9-3FC Den Helder JO9-108:45veld 4 B2 - Gaaf Advies
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO12-3JVC JO12-1JM09:00veld 4 A
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO11-4Wiron, JO11-1JM09:00veld 4 B
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO10-3JVC JO10-3JM09:00veld 3 B2
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO10-1Nieuwe Niedorp JO10-209:00veld 3 B1
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO13-2ST Vesdo/Sint Boys JO13-209:00veld 1
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO8-1FC Den Helder JO8-209:00veld 3 A2
    1 okt.Winkel JO12-1FC Den Helder JO12-209:45veld 2 B - B-veld
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO9-2ZAP JO9-110:00veld 3 B1
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO8-3Jong Holland JO8-210:00veld 3 B2
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO12-1Petten JO12-1JM10:15veld 4 A
    1 okt.Reiger Boys JO11-2FC Den Helder JO11-210:15veld 3 B
    1 okt.Schagen United MO15-2FC Den Helder MO15-110:15veld 2 - Paul Verra
    1 okt.DTS JO11-1FC Den Helder JO11-110:30veld 1 A
    1 okt.S.V. Wieringerwaard JO13-1FC Den Helder JO13-311:00veld 2
    1 okt.BOL JO15-1FC Den Helder JO15-211:00veld 3
    1 okt.Duinrand S JO11-1FC Den Helder JO11-311:00veld 2 A
    1 okt.Schagen United JO14-1FC Den Helder JO14-112:00veld 3 - Jac Vink
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO17-1Bloemendaal JO17-112:15veld 3
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO13-1Con Zelo JO13-112:15veld 4
    1 okt.FC Den Helder MO15-2Succes MO15-112:15veld 1
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO16-2Hollandia T JO16-112:15veld 2
    1 okt.LSVV JO16-1FC Den Helder JO16-312:45C-veld
    1 okt.Zouaven (de) JO19-1FC Den Helder JO19-113:00veld 4 - B
    1 okt.Bloemendaal JO15-1FC Den Helder JO15-113:15veld 1
    1 okt.Foresters O23-2FC Den Helder O23-114:00veld 4
    1 okt.Spirit 30 (SC) JO15-2FC Den Helder JO15-314:30veld 2
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO16-1HCSC JO16-114:45veld 3
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO19-2HSV JO19-214:45veld 4
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO14-2JVC JO14-1JM14:45veld 1
    2 okt.FC Den Helder 3Hollandia T 311:00veld 3
    2 okt.FC Den Helder 4Schagen United 511:00veld 2
    2 okt.FC Den Helder 6Oudesluis 211:00veld 4
    2 okt.FC Den Helder 5Wiron 213:30veld 3
    2 okt.FC Den Helder 1s.v. Enkhuizen 114:00veld 1
    4 okt.FC Den Helder JO19-1Purmersteijn JO19-119:00veld 4
    8 okt.Schagen United JO10-4FC Den Helder JO10-308:45veld 4 B1 - Gaaf Advies
    8 okt.Schagen United JO8-2FC Den Helder JO8-308:45veld 1 A1 - Vomar
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO12-2Wieringermeer JO12-109:00veld 4 A
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO11-2KSV JO11-109:00veld 4 B
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO10-2HCSC JO10-209:00veld 3 B1
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO9-1ZAP JO9-109:00veld 3 B2
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO13-3Succes JO13-109:00veld 1
    8 okt.ZAP JO11-2JMFC Den Helder JO11-409:00veld 2 A - B
    8 okt.Succes JO10-1FC Den Helder JO10-109:00veld 2 A1 - C-veld
    8 okt.LSVV JO9-2FC Den Helder JO9-209:00B-veld B1
    8 okt.JVC JO8-1FC Den Helder JO8-209:00veld 1 A1
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO9-3HCSC JO9-110:00veld 3 B1
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO8-1SVW 27 JO8-210:00veld 3 B2
    8 okt.Geel Zwart 30 JO12-1FC Den Helder JO12-110:00veld 1 A
    8 okt.LSVV JO11-2FC Den Helder JO11-310:00B-veld A
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO12-3FC Den Helder JO12-410:15veld 4 A
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO11-1SVW 27 JO11-210:15veld 4 B
    8 okt.ZAP JO15-2JMFC Den Helder JO15-310:30veld 2 - B
    8 okt.Dirkshorn JO19-1FC Den Helder JO19-211:00Veld A
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO19-1Smitshoek JO19-112:15veld 3
    8 okt.FC Den Helder MO15-1FC Den Helder MO15-212:15veld 1
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO13-1Hollandia T JO13-112:15veld 4
    8 okt.Westfriezen JO16-1FC Den Helder JO16-113:00veld 2 - B
    8 okt.Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO15-1FC Den Helder JO15-114:30veld 1 - A-veld
    8 okt.BOL O23-1FC Den Helder O23-114:45veld 3
    8 okt.JVC 1FC Den Helder 117:00veld 1
    9 okt.AFC JO17-2FC Den Helder JO17-111:00Veld 5
    9 okt.Hollandia T 2FC Den Helder 211:00veld 1 - A veld
    9 okt.Kleine Sluis 6FC Den Helder 511:00veld 2 West-B
    9 okt.Con Zelo 4FC Den Helder 312:00veld A
    9 okt.Duinrand S 4FC Den Helder 414:00veld 3
    9 okt.ZAP 6FC Den Helder 614:00veld 1
    15 okt.Flevo JO9-1FC Den Helder JO9-309:00veld 2 A1
    15 okt.WV-HEDW JO19-1FC Den Helder JO19-110:0009-veld 2-1-WVHEDW - Gras 1
    15 okt.S.V. Wieringerwaard JO10-1FC Den Helder JO10-310:00veld 1 B1
    15 okt.FC Den Helder JO17-1Buitenboys sc. JO17-112:00veld 3
    15 okt.FC Den Helder JO15-1Kolping Boys JO15-112:00veld 4
    15 okt.FC Den Helder JO11-1Koedijk JO11-112:00veld 2 A
    15 okt.FC Den Helder O23-1SVW 27 O23-112:00veld 1
    16 okt.FC Den Helder 2JVC 211:00veld 3
    16 okt.FC Den Helder 3VIOS-W 411:00veld 4
    16 okt.FC Den Helder 4VIOS-W 511:00veld 2
    16 okt.Vesdo 4FC Den Helder 611:30veld 1
    16 okt.FC Den Helder 5Succes 713:30veld 3
    16 okt.FC Den Helder 1Kleine Sluis 114:00veld 1
    22 okt.ODIN 59FC Den Helder 117:00veld 1
    23 okt.SVA 2FC Den Helder 211:00veld 1 - Hoofdveld
    29 okt.FC Den Helder JO17-1AFC IJburg JO17-112:00veld 3
    29 okt.Swift JO15-1FC Den Helder JO15-112:15veld 2
    29 okt.VVSB JO19-1FC Den Helder JO19-114:30veld 5
    29 okt.Kolping Boys O23-2FC Den Helder O23-115:15veld 4
    30 okt.JVC 5FC Den Helder 410:00veld 3
    30 okt.LSVV 7FC Den Helder 310:00B-veld
    30 okt.Spirit 30 (SC) 2FC Den Helder 211:00veld 1
    30 okt.Geel Zwart 30 3FC Den Helder 511:30veld 2
    30 okt.JVC 6FC Den Helder 612:00veld 3
    30 okt.Spirit 30 (SC) 1FC Den Helder 114:00veld 1
    5 nov.FC Den Helder JO15-1Volendam (rkav) JO15-212:00veld 3
    5 nov.Hillegom sv JO17-1FC Den Helder JO17-112:45veld 1
    5 nov.FC Den Helder JO19-1BVCB JO19-114:45veld 3
    5 nov.AFC 34 O23-2FC Den Helder O23-115:00veld 1
    6 nov.FC Den Helder 2Grasshoppers 211:00veld 3
    6 nov.FC Den Helder 4LSVV 911:00veld 1