• Thuisprogramma F.C. Den Helder

    DatumThuisUitTijdVeldDetails
    24 apr.FC Den Helder JO16-1KFC JO16-219:00veld 1
    4 mei.FC Den Helder JO19-1TOGB JO19-114:45
    5 mei.FC Den Helder 5Succes 612:00veld 3
    11 mei.FC Den Helder JO13-2Succes JO13-109:00
    11 mei.FC Den Helder JO12-1HCSC JO12-2JM09:00
    11 mei.FC Den Helder JO12-4Schagen United JO12-509:00
    11 mei.FC Den Helder JO11-1HCSC JO11-209:00veld 4 A
    11 mei.FC Den Helder JO8-2ZAP JO8-109:00veld 3 A2
    11 mei.FC Den Helder JO9-1Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO9-109:00veld 3 A1
    11 mei.FC Den Helder MO17-1 (9-tal)Koedijk MO17-111:15veld 4
    11 mei.FC Den Helder JO17-1AFC 34 JO17-211:15
    11 mei.FC Den Helder JO14-1Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO14-211:30veld 1
    11 mei.FC Den Helder JO15-1Schagen United JO15-112:15veld 2
    11 mei.FC Den Helder JO19-1KMD JO19-114:00
    11 mei.FC Den Helder O23-1SVW 27 O23-114:00veld 4
    12 mei.FC Den Helder 2Saenden 211:15veld 3
    12 mei.FC Den Helder 4FC Den Helder 311:15veld 4
    12 mei.FC Den Helder 1DWOW 114:00veld 3
    18 mei.FC Den Helder MO13-1Nieuwe Niedorp MO13-1 (9-tal)12:15veld 4
    18 mei.FC Den Helder MO15-1Blokkers de MO15-212:15
    18 mei.FC Den Helder JO16-1Always Forward JO16-212:15veld 1
    20 mei.FC Den Helder 3JVC 411:00veld 3
    25 mei.FC Den Helder JO13-3BOL JO13-109:00
    25 mei.FC Den Helder JO11-2Schagen United JO11-209:00veld 4 B
    25 mei.FC Den Helder JO8-4Schagen United JO8-409:00veld 3 B2
    25 mei.FC Den Helder JO8-3VIOS-W JO8-209:00veld 3 A2
    25 mei.FC Den Helder JO8-1LSVV JO8-109:00veld 3 B1
    25 mei.FC Den Helder JO9-4Schagen United JO9-8JM09:00veld 3 A1
    25 mei.FC Den Helder JO12-3Sint Boys JO12-1JM09:00veld 4 A
    25 mei.FC Den Helder JO10-1Kolping Boys JO10-210:00veld 3 B1
    25 mei.FC Den Helder JO9-3Hollandia T JO9-210:00
    25 mei.FC Den Helder JO9-5Wieringermeer JO9-210:00veld 3 B2
    25 mei.FC Den Helder JO12-2Vrone JO12-210:15
    25 mei.FC Den Helder JO12-5JVC JO12-4JM10:15
    25 mei.FC Den Helder JO13-1Geel Zwart 30 JO13-112:15veld 3
    25 mei.FC Den Helder JO15-2Texel 94 JO15-112:15veld 4
    25 mei.FC Den Helder JO14-2Schagen United JO14-212:15
    25 mei.FC Den Helder O23-1Volendam (rkav) O23-214:45veld 3
    25 mei.FC Den Helder MO17-1 (9-tal)ST Vrone/BOL MO17-214:45veld 4
    25 mei.FC Den Helder JO17-3Blokkers de JO17-214:45veld 1
    26 mei.FC Den Helder 2Always Forward 211:00veld 3
    26 mei.FC Den Helder 3Geel Zwart 30 311:00veld 4
    26 mei.FC Den Helder 5ZAP 611:00veld 2
    26 mei.FC Den Helder 6Kaagvogels 213:30veld 4
    26 mei.FC Den Helder 1Always Forward 114:00veld 1
    1 jun.FC Den Helder JO13-1HCSC JO13-110:00veld 1
    1 jun.FC Den Helder JO8-5Schagen United JO8-310:00veld 3 B1
    1 jun.FC Den Helder JO9-2Hollandia T JO9-110:00veld 3 B2
    1 jun.FC Den Helder JO14-2Valken de JO14-112:15
    1 jun.FC Den Helder MO15-1DEM (RKVV) MO15-112:15