• Thuisprogramma F.C. Den Helder

    DatumThuisUitTijdVeldDetails
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO12-3JVC JO12-1JM09:00veld 4 A
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO11-4Wiron, JO11-1JM09:00veld 4 B
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO10-3JVC JO10-3JM09:00veld 3 B2
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO10-1Nieuwe Niedorp JO10-209:00veld 3 B1
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO13-2ST Vesdo/Sint Boys JO13-209:00veld 1
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO8-1FC Den Helder JO8-209:00veld 3 A2
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO9-2ZAP JO9-110:00veld 3 B1
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO8-3Jong Holland JO8-210:00veld 3 B2
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO12-1Petten JO12-1JM10:15veld 4 A
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO17-1Bloemendaal JO17-112:15veld 3
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO13-1Con Zelo JO13-112:15veld 4
    1 okt.FC Den Helder MO15-2Succes MO15-112:15veld 1
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO16-2Hollandia T JO16-112:15veld 2
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO16-1HCSC JO16-114:45veld 3
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO19-2HSV JO19-214:45veld 4
    1 okt.FC Den Helder JO14-2JVC JO14-1JM14:45veld 1
    2 okt.FC Den Helder 3Hollandia T 311:00veld 3
    2 okt.FC Den Helder 4Schagen United 511:00veld 2
    2 okt.FC Den Helder 6Oudesluis 211:00veld 4
    2 okt.FC Den Helder 5Wiron 213:30veld 3
    2 okt.FC Den Helder 1s.v. Enkhuizen 114:00veld 1
    4 okt.FC Den Helder JO19-1Purmersteijn JO19-119:00veld 4
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO12-2Wieringermeer JO12-109:00veld 4 A
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO11-2KSV JO11-109:00veld 4 B
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO10-2HCSC JO10-209:00veld 3 B1
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO9-1ZAP JO9-109:00veld 3 B2
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO13-3Succes JO13-109:00veld 1
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO9-3HCSC JO9-110:00veld 3 B1
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO8-1SVW 27 JO8-210:00veld 3 B2
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO12-3FC Den Helder JO12-410:15veld 4 A
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO11-1SVW 27 JO11-210:15veld 4 B
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO19-1Smitshoek JO19-112:15veld 3
    8 okt.FC Den Helder MO15-1FC Den Helder MO15-212:15veld 1
    8 okt.FC Den Helder JO13-1Hollandia T JO13-112:15veld 4
    15 okt.FC Den Helder JO17-1Buitenboys sc. JO17-112:00veld 3
    15 okt.FC Den Helder JO15-1Kolping Boys JO15-112:00veld 4
    15 okt.FC Den Helder JO11-1Koedijk JO11-112:00veld 2 A
    15 okt.FC Den Helder O23-1SVW 27 O23-112:00veld 1
    16 okt.FC Den Helder 2JVC 211:00veld 3
    16 okt.FC Den Helder 3VIOS-W 411:00veld 4
    16 okt.FC Den Helder 4VIOS-W 511:00veld 2
    16 okt.FC Den Helder 5Succes 713:30veld 3
    16 okt.FC Den Helder 1Kleine Sluis 114:00veld 1
    29 okt.FC Den Helder JO17-1AFC IJburg JO17-112:00veld 3
    5 nov.FC Den Helder JO15-1Volendam (rkav) JO15-212:00veld 3
    5 nov.FC Den Helder JO19-1BVCB JO19-114:45veld 3
    6 nov.FC Den Helder 2Grasshoppers 211:00veld 3
    6 nov.FC Den Helder 4LSVV 911:00veld 1
    6 nov.FC Den Helder 3Kaagvogels 211:00veld 2
    6 nov.FC Den Helder 1Saenden 114:00veld 1