• Passie, Samenwerken, Kwaliteit, Vernieuwen, Persoonlijke Ontwikkeling
  • Scheidsrechters aanstellingen

  • DatumThuisUitScheidsrechter
    31 okt. 12:00FC Den Helder JO16-1FC Den Helder JO15-1Hees, L. (Louis) van
    31 okt. 12:00FC Den Helder JO14-2FC Den Helder JO13-2
    31 okt. 14:00FC Den Helder JO19Training
    31 okt. 14:00FC Den Helder JO14-1FC Den Helder JO13-1Loosschilder, H. (Henk)
    7 nov. 12:00FC Den Helder JO17-2FC Den Helder JO15-1Drechsler, J.H.H. (Herman)
    7 nov. 12:00FC Den Helder JO14-1FC Den Helder JO14-2Hees, L. (Louis) van
    7 nov. 14:00FC Den Helder JO19Training
    7 nov. 14:00FC Den Helder JO13-1Training
    14 nov. 14:30FC Den Helder JO19-2Purmerend JO19-1
    14 nov. 14:30FC Den Helder JO17-3Reiger Boys JO17-3
    14 nov. 14:30FC Den Helder JO14-1AFC 34 JO14-2
    15 nov. 11:30FC Den Helder 4Limmen 5
    21 nov. 09:00FC Den Helder MO13-2Winkel MO13-1
    21 nov. 09:00FC Den Helder JO13-2Blokkers de JO13-1
    21 nov. 11:45FC Den Helder JO19-2Alcmaria Victrix JO19-1
    21 nov. 11:45FC Den Helder JO16-1Foresters (de) JO16-1
    21 nov. 14:30FC Den Helder JO14-1Westfriezen JO14-1
    21 nov. 14:30FC Den Helder JO17-3V.V. Bergen JO17-3
    21 nov. 14:30FC Den Helder JO14-2Con Zelo JO14-1
    22 nov. 11:30FC Den Helder 2Zouaven (de) 2
    22 nov. 11:30FC Den Helder 5Wiron 2
    22 nov. 11:30FC Den Helder 6Winkel 4
    22 nov. 11:30FC Den Helder 4Koedijk 6
    22 nov. 14:00FC Den Helder VR1KSV VR2
    28 nov. 09:00FC Den Helder JO13-3Wieringerwaard JO13-1
    28 nov. 11:45FC Den Helder JO17-1JVC JO17-1
    28 nov. 11:45FC Den Helder JO13-1LSVV JO13-1
    28 nov. 11:45FC Den Helder JO19-3DTS JO19-1
    28 nov. 11:45FC Den Helder JO14-3Schagen United JO14-3
    28 nov. 14:30FC Den Helder JO19-1JVC JO19-1
    28 nov. 14:30FC Den Helder JO17-2Wieringermeer JO17-1
    28 nov. 14:30FC Den Helder MO17-1Duinrand S MO17-1
    29 nov. 11:30FC Den Helder 8Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3
    29 nov. 11:30FC Den Helder 7Succes 4
    29 nov. 14:00FC Den HelderKleine Sluis