• Passie, Samenwerken, Kwaliteit, Vernieuwen, Persoonlijke Ontwikkeling
  • Scheidsrechters aanstellingen

  • DatumThuisUitScheidsrechter
    25 sep. 09:00FC Den Helder JO9-1Kleine Sluis JO9-1
    25 sep. 09:00FC Den Helder JO8-1FC Den Helder JO8-2
    25 sep. 09:00FC Den Helder JO12-2Hollandia T JO12-1Afgeschermd
    25 sep. 09:00FC Den Helder JO11-3Succes JO11-2
    25 sep. 09:00FC Den Helder JO14-3Con Zelo JO14-1J. (Hans) Verhoef
    25 sep. 09:00FC Den Helder JO10-3Schagen United JO10-4
    25 sep. 10:00FC Den Helder JO10-1Zouaven (de) JO10-1
    25 sep. 10:00FC Den Helder JO10-4Kleine Sluis JO10-1
    25 sep. 10:00FC Den Helder JO10-5KSV MO10-1
    25 sep. 10:15FC Den Helder JO11-4Wiron, JO11-1JM
    25 sep. 10:15FC Den Helder MO13-1Wiron MO13-1R. (Rene) Rijkers
    25 sep. 12:15FC Den Helder JO13-1SVW 27 JO13-1D.C. (Dick) Zasburg
    25 sep. 12:15FC Den Helder JO14-1ZOB JO14-1H. (Henk) Loosschilder
    25 sep. 12:15FC Den Helder JO15-1LSVV JO15-1
    25 sep. 12:15FC Den Helder MO15-1Wieringerwaard MO15-1J. (Hans) Verhoef
    25 sep. 14:45FC Den Helder JO19-1Zouaven (de) JO19-1H. (Henk) Loosschilder
    25 sep. 14:45FC Den Helder JO17-1Reiger Boys JO17-1J.H.H. (Herman) Drechsler
    25 sep. 14:45FC Den Helder JO15-2JVC JO15-2
    25 sep. 14:45FC Den Helder MO17-1DTS MO17-1J. (Hans) Verhoef
    25 sep. 17:00FC Den Helder JO19-3ZOB JO19-2RJ (Richard) van Steijn
    25 sep. 17:00FC Den Helder JO17-3Wieringermeer JO17-2
    26 sep. 11:30FC Den Helder 2Meervogels 31 2Afgeschermd
    26 sep. 11:30FC Den Helder 7Geel Zwart 30 3
    26 sep. 14:00FC Den Helder 1Vitesse 22 1C.D. (Christiaan) Peetoom
    2 okt. 09:00FC Den Helder JO8-2JVC JO8-1
    2 okt. 09:00FC Den Helder JO12-3Schagen United JO12-3J. (Hans) Verhoef
    2 okt. 09:00FC Den Helder JO11-2V.V. Bergen JO11-1
    2 okt. 09:00FC Den Helder JO10-1JVC JO10-1
    2 okt. 09:00FC Den Helder JO14-3VIOS-W JO14-1D.C. (Dick) Zasburg
    2 okt. 09:00FC Den Helder JO13-2VIOS-W JO13-2RJ (Richard) van Steijn
    2 okt. 10:15FC Den Helder JO12-1FC Den Helder JO12-2R. (Rene) Rijkers
    2 okt. 10:15FC Den Helder JO11-1SVW 27 JO11-2
    2 okt. 10:15FC Den Helder JO10-3FC Den Helder JO10-4
    2 okt. 13:00FC Den Helder JO14-1Purmerend JO14-1L. (Louis) van Hees
    2 okt. 13:00FC Den Helder JO19-2V.V. Bergen JO19-2Y. (Ysbrand) Haagsma
    2 okt. 13:00FC Den Helder JO15-3Schagen United JO15-3J.H.H. (Herman) Drechsler
    2 okt. 13:00FC Den Helder JO17-2VIOS-W JO17-1H. (Henk) Loosschilder
    3 okt. 11:30FC Den Helder 5Succes 6D. (Dennis) van der Eijk
    3 okt. 11:30FC Den Helder 4Oudesluis 2J (Jacco) Batenburg
    3 okt. 11:30FC Den Helder 3Flevo 4J. (Jeremy) van der Akker