• Passie, Samenwerken, Kwaliteit, Vernieuwen, Persoonlijke Ontwikkeling
  • Thuisprogramma F.C. Den Helder

    DatumThuisUitTijdVeldDetails
    20 sep.FC Den Helder 2Westfriezen 211:30Veld C
    20 sep.FC Den Helder 4Alkmaarsche Boys 711:30Veld D
    20 sep.FC Den HelderHSV14:00Veld A
    26 sep.FC Den Helder JO12-1LSVV JO12-109:00Veld D1
    26 sep.FC Den Helder JO11-2VZV JO11-109:00Veld D2
    26 sep.FC Den Helder JO10-4HCSC JO10-209:00Veld C1b
    26 sep.FC Den Helder JO10-2Vrone JO10-109:00Veld C1a
    26 sep.FC Den Helder MO13-2Westfriezen MO13-209:00Veld C2
    26 sep.FC Den Helder JO13-3Petten JO13-109:00Veld A
    26 sep.FC Den Helder JO9-2Schagen United JO9-210:00Veld C1a
    26 sep.FC Den Helder JO17-1Reiger Boys JO17-211:45Veld C
    26 sep.FC Den Helder JO19-2Purmerend JO19-111:45Veld D
    26 sep.FC Den Helder JO14-3Kaagvogels JO14-111:45Veld A
    26 sep.FC Den Helder JO17-3Reiger Boys JO17-314:30Veld A
    26 sep.FC Den Helder JO15-1V.V. Bergen JO15-114:45Veld C
    26 sep.FC Den Helder JO14-1SVA JO14-114:45Veld D
    27 sep.FC Den Helder 7ZAP 611:30Veld C
    27 sep.FC Den Helder 6Con Zelo 611:30Veld A
    27 sep.FC Den Helder 8VIOS-W 511:30Veld D
    3 okt.FC Den Helder JO11-3Wiron JO11-109:00Veld D1
    3 okt.FC Den Helder JO9-4Kleine Sluis, JO9-2G09:00Veld C1a
    3 okt.FC Den Helder JO8-2HCSC JO8-109:00Veld C1b
    3 okt.FC Den Helder JO10-3Duinrand S JO10-110:00Veld C1b
    3 okt.FC Den Helder JO10-1KGB JO10-110:00Veld C1a
    3 okt.FC Den Helder JO9-1Purmerend JO9-110:00Veld C2b
    3 okt.FC Den Helder MO13-1BOL MO13-110:00Veld A
    3 okt.FC Den Helder JO12-2Texel 94, JO12-1G10:15Veld D1
    3 okt.FC Den Helder JO11-1FC Uitgeest JO11-110:15Veld D2
    3 okt.FC Den Helder JO13-1Kolping Boys JO13-112:15Veld C
    3 okt.FC Den Helder JO13-2SV Spartanen JO13-112:15Veld D
    3 okt.FC Den Helder JO19-3Alcmaria Victrix JO19-212:15Veld A
    3 okt.FC Den Helder JO19-1Limmen JO19-114:45Veld C
    3 okt.FC Den Helder JO17-2Westfriezen JO17-114:45Veld D
    3 okt.FC Den Helder MO17-1Winkel MO17-114:45Veld A
    3 okt.FC Den Helder JO15-2Duinrand S JO15-114:45Veld B
    4 okt.FC Den Helder 2Volendam (rkav) 211:30Veld C
    4 okt.FC Den Helder 8Hollandia T 411:30Veld B
    4 okt.FC Den Helder 4JVC 411:30Veld C
    4 okt.FC Den HelderVIOS-W14:00Veld A
    4 okt.FC Den Helder 7Geel Zwart 30 314:00Veld C
    10 okt.FC Den Helder MO13-2ST WSW/De Valken MO13-109:00Veld C2
    10 okt.FC Den Helder JO13-3Kleine Sluis JO13-3G09:00Veld A
    10 okt.FC Den Helder JO15-1Zouaven (de) JO15-111:45Veld C
    10 okt.FC Den Helder JO14-3Succes JO14-111:45Veld B
    10 okt.FC Den Helder JO19-2Vrone JO19-111:45Veld D
    10 okt.FC Den Helder JO16-1LSVV JO16-111:45Veld A
    10 okt.FC Den Helder JO17-1AFC 34 JO17-214:45Veld C
    10 okt.FC Den Helder JO14-1ZOB JO14-114:45Veld D
    10 okt.FC Den Helder JO17-3Geel Zwart 30 JO17-114:45Veld A
    10 okt.FC Den Helder JO14-2Kleine Sluis JO14-2G14:45Veld B