Nieuws

Voorlopige samenstelling teams JO10 t/m JO8 en kabouters
18-05-2020 00:00:00

Voorlopige selectie JO10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO10-1

 

 

JO10-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kranenburg 

Redjany

1

Khmal

Khasiem

 

2

Mastenbroek

Jayden

2

Beekink

Daan

 

3

Caliskan

Gabriel 

3

Weistra

Jimi

 

4

Jansen

Finn

4

Koeten

Thijs

 

5

Noordermeer

Denvey

5

Chukov

Emil

 

6

Slort

Mees

6

Kumas

Yusuf

 

7

Kaptein   

Bas

7

Vos de

James 

 

8

Haij

Mohammed

8

Madder 

Dylano

 

9

Hoogendoorn

Djerlano

9

Touwen   

Sem

 

 

 

 

10

Ham van

Ties

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trainer/ Coach:

 

 

Trainer/ Coach:

 

 

Maurice Mastenbroek

 

 

Remco Koeten

 

 

 

 

 

 

Johnny Touwen   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO10-3

 

 

JO10-4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Eldik

Levi

1

Bhagal

Imani

 

2

Hurkmams

Damian

2

Schoorel

Liam

 

3

Ekchardt

Noah

3

Aadriaanz

Maycen

 

4

Meijers

Mex

4

Singh

Prabdeep

 

5

Feeburg

Shawn

5

Cichonski

Krystian

 

6

Graaf de

Mats 

 

 

 

 

7

Schutte

Gijs

 

 

 

 

8

Aiad

Omar

 

 

 

 

9

Zoutzeling  (M)

Isa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trainer/ Coach:

 

Trainer/ Coach:

 

 

Marcel Eckhardt

 

NNB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Voorlopige selectie JO9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO9-1

 

 

JO9-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Veeken van der

Bing

1

Asalobi

Adjango

 

2

Kanathasan

Wishua

2

Veen van

Jack

 

3

Smitz

Jayden

3

Weerstand

Jort

 

4

Diallo

Thierno

4

Bindinga

Xavi

 

5

de Graauw

Jerano

5

Nallathamby

Suvin

 

6

Voorsluis

Mats

6

Stam

Mexx

 

7

Kuijer

Kars

7

Bouhof

Jaimy

 

8

Boekenstein  

Nik

8

Adhanom

Huray

 

9

Ching Liu

Milo

 

 

 

 

10

Kessing

Julian

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trainer/ Coach:

 

Trainer/ Coach:

 

 

Jordy Smitz

 

Bob Kessing

 

 

Danny de Graauw

 

Ching Liu

 

 

Marco van Stralen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO9-3

 

 

JO9-4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Rooijen van

Pim

1

Hoogland

Dien

 

2

Pluijmers

Yalouka

2

Brandjes

Jay

 

3

Bontekoning

Shanayro

3

Brink

Jason

 

4

De Miranda

Paco

4

Donkelaar van

Ruby

 

5

Darphorn

Mats

5

Batenburg   

Emma 

 

6

Lustig

Jersey

6

Mollenaar 

Caylen

 

7

Waard

Damien

7

Riteco

Ryan

 

8

Koen

Tijmen

8

Aiad

Omar

 

9

Boon

Thomas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trainer/ Coach:

 

Trainer/ Coach:

 

 

Straginja Leegwater

 

Theo van Donkelaar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Voorlopige selectie JO8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO8-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Vliet van

Kay

 

 

 

 

2

Ramp

Jaylen 

 

 

 

 

3

Kistenmacher

Pim

 

 

 

 

4

Hert van der

Jesse

 

 

 

 

5

Crichlow  ?

Javairo

 

 

 

 

6

Krediet

Jurre

 

 

 

 

7

Schotman

Jayce

 

 

 

 

8

Eefting

Dex

 

 

 

 

Oossanen

Jase 

 

 

 

 

10 Graaf van der Bas        
11 Amuthalingan Muthumilan        
             

Trainer/ Coach:

 

 

 

 

 

Wesley 

v/d Hert

 

 

 

 

 

Kevin 

Eeftink

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kabouters

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kraak

Thyago

 

 

 

 

2

Veken

Nilan

 

 

 

 

3 Lutterman Mischa        

4

Paasenier

Sem

 

 

 

 

5

Hartland

Finn

 

 

 

 

6

Kuyp

Jake

 

 

 

 

7

Mosselman

Jari

 

 

 

 

8

Strooper

Casey

 

 

 

 

9

Mohamed

Safwan

 

 

 

 

10

Hamburg  (M)

Lira

 

 

 

 

11

Spelden van

Kai

 

 

 

 

12

Snee van der

Jace

 

 

 

 

13

Waard

Noah

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kabouters trainers

 

 

 

 

 

Ducan van der Snee

 

 

 

 

 

Ivar Waard

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                   

Hoofdsponsor

Sponsors

FC Den Helder 1

Pupil van de week