Nieuws

Voorlopige samenstelling teams JO13 t/m JO11
18-05-2020 00:00:00

Voorlopige selectie JO13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO13-1 en JO13-2

 

 

JO13-3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Baak  *

Joey

1

Bilbeisi  *

Tarik

2

Flecken  *  

Joey 

2

Christiaan  *

Rychandro

3

Heijnis

Mika

3

Bontekoning

Darnell

4

Bastiaans

Quinten 

4

Bonevacia

Li-sean

5

Wiersma

Tije 

5

Brink

Marcelo

6

Wal van der

Dino  

6

Hijlkema

Kian

7

Eppenga  

Jelle

7

Pijpers

Robbie

8

Mariampillai

Boris

8

Steen van

Mauro

9

Graaf van der

Jenayro

9

Blokker

Keano

10

Ribeiro

Lorenzo

10

Slort

Kit

11

Siegersma

Finn

11

Kolshi

Larik

12

Waard

Luka

12

Straatman

Robin

13

Vlekkert van der

Tim

13

Spruijt  

Jayden

14

Vogelzang

Vince

14

Roelofs

Lichelron

15

Ginkel van

Riviangelo

15

Ras

Joris

16

Pleiter

Lenny

16

Mambre

Shurandley

17

Uipkes

Sten

17

Zulfiqar

Abbas

18

Brondsema

Davi

18

Atranmohamoud

Duran

19

Sprenger

Brett

 

 

 

20

Duijkers

Danley

 

 

 

21

Lastdrager

Thijs

 

 

 

22

Kooij

Jari

 

 

 

23

Mangelsdorf

Luke

 

 

 

24

Adhanom  

Hanibal

 

 

 

25

Peters

Thom

 

 

 

26

Osman

Salman

 

 

 

27

Ekchardt

Donny

 

 

 

28

Hovestad

Jelle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trainers  -  JO13-1

Trainers  -  JO13-2

Trainers  -  JO13

 

Jaimie Weistra

Gregory Tjon a Koy

 Marcel Lastdrager

 

Wouter Spigt

Marco Albers

 

 Michiel Kooij

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Voorlopige selectie MO13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MO13-1

 

 

MO13-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Turay  *

Faith

1

Vos de

Maud

2

Singh

Ramandeep

2

Alders

Floortje

3

Sobolewska

Oliwia

3

Battenburg

Katie

4

Bailly

Nikkita

4

Kramer 

Marloe

5

Schoorel

Lynn

5

Kramer 

Rosa

6

Schoonhoven

Charmaine

6

Peters

Guusje   

7

Schoemaker

Iza

7

Kessing

Bente

8

Wilbrink

Sofie  

8

Schotman

Indy

9

Kup

Suus

9

Pater

Kylie

10

Jong

Steffi

10

Dalen van

Larissa

11

Zijm 

Rosalin 

11

Oud

Fenna

12

Gieling

jailyn

12

Rozema

Lieke

13 

Beyene Efrem

Lulia 

13

Mollema

Lotte

 

 

 

14

Vink

Lisa

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trainer / Coach:

 

Trainer / Coach:

 

Fons Wilbrink

 

Ron Vink

 

 

 

 

Jochem Mollema

 

 

 

 

Stevan Schotman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Voorlopige selectie

JO12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO12-1

 

 

JO12-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Oossanen *

Dane

1

Wieske  *

Dani

2

Dorland van

Liam

2

Zaal

Andreas

3

Keijer

Micah

3

Boueid

Youssef

4

Weistra

Michah

4

Mahabir

Ridiёn

5

Wittenberg

Daan

5

Pasman

Gijs

6

Heiting

Dennis

6

Reijs

Fintan

7

Schouwenaar

Joël

7

Stavast

Shane

8

Martis  (M)  

Djayda

8

Tacx    

Mika

 

 

 

9

Sinke 

Koen

 

 

 

10

Boltendal

Mees

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trainer/ Coach:

 

Trainer/ Coach:

 

Jeroen v Dorland

 

Harm Stavast

 

Stefan Wittenberg

 

Fritz Tacx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO12-3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Bras

Niels

 

 

 

2

Sosnicki

Jason

 

 

 

3

Merhi

Belnd

 

 

 

4

Tricht

Luciano

 

 

 

5

Benjamin

Sabin

 

 

 

6

Graaf de

Jacey

 

 

 

7

Ginbot

Mirat

 

 

 

8

Ayaan Mohamoud

Mohammed

 

 

 

           

Trainer/ Coach:

 

 

 

 

Friso van Tricht  ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Voorlopige selectie

JO11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO11-1

 

 

JO11-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kool  *

Thijs

1

Vries de

Jayden

2

Bhaggoe

Nihat

2

Blokker

Dean

3

Wilbrink

Jayden

3

Schoolderman 

Jaimy 

4

Spigt

Max

4

Anastatia

Devano

5

Rebejko

Jakup

5

Fung-A-Wing

Joahlicio

6

Kooij

Delano

6

Post

Jim

7

Kool

Roan

7

Posthumus

Devon

8

Roelvink

Duncan

8

Machica

Ezeqvias

9

Kesteren van

Levi

9

De Munck Mortier 

Milan 

10

Dalen van

Sanjay 

 

 

 

11

Bisselink

Tjidde

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trainer/ Coach:

 

Trainer/ Coach:

 

Frido Kool

 

NNB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO11-3

 

 

JO11-4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Bierling  *

Shane

1

Koopmans  *

Inyo

2

Rijkom

Jasper 

2

Adhanom 

Yafit

3

Kooij

Lion

3

Mangeldorf

Kayne

4

Brondsema 

Ruben

4

Nafji

Ahmad

5

Uijttewaal

Kian

5

van Laaren

Jaryll

6

Wakker

Cody

6

Klein

Noёll

7

Coevorden van

Mats

7

Gessel 

Serano

8

Post

Giel

8

Zulfiquar

Hassain 

9

Zandbergen

Bram

9

Lakmak  ? 

Elvan 

10 

Mierlo van

Milan 

10 

Wielart  (M)  ?

Dewy 

      11 Born van der Jordy
           

Trainer/ Coach:

 

Trainer/ Coach:

 

Kas van Rijkom

 

NNB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Sponsors

FC Den Helder 1

Pupil van de week